SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T0004 24.10.2018 18:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Studénka 2:4
1. T0002 22.09.2018 17:00 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HK Krnov 2:3(P)
1. T0003 22.09.2018 17:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín SK Karviná 1:6
1. T0005 22.09.2018 18:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín TJ Horní Benešov 6:3
2. T0007 28.09.2018 16:00 HC Studénka HC Wolves Český Těšín 6:4
2. T0008 28.09.2018 17:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek 5:2
2. T0009 28.09.2018 18:00 HK Krnov HC BOSPOR Bohumín 5:2
2. T0010 28.09.2018 17:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 5:1
3. T0014 30.09.2018 16:30 SK Karviná HC Wolves Český Těšín 2:5
3. T0013 30.09.2018 17:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov 1:2
3. T0012 29.09.2018 17:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HK Nový Jičín 5:2
3. T0015 30.09.2018 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka 1:6
4. T0018 06.10.2018 17:00 HK Krnov HC Wolves Český Těšín 4:1
4. T0020 06.10.2018 17:00 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HC BOSPOR Bohumín 0:4
4. T0019 06.10.2018 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 1:2(P)
4. T0017 06.10.2018 17:00 SK Karviná TJ Horní Benešov 9:1
5. T0022 10.10.2018 18:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 7:4
5. T0023 10.10.2018 18:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HK Nový Jičín 8:2
5. T0024 10.10.2018 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov 2:3(P)
5. T0025 10.10.2018 18:00 SK Karviná HC Studénka 4:5(P,SN)
6. T0027 13.10.2018 17:00 HK Krnov HC Studénka 5:3
6. T0028 13.10.2018 13:30 HK Nový Jičín TJ Horní Benešov 1:5
6. T0029 13.10.2018 17:00 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HC Wolves Český Těšín 6:7(P)
6. T0030 13.10.2018 17:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Frýdek-Místek 5:4
7. T0032 20.10.2018 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC BOSPOR Bohumín 7:3
7. T0033 20.10.2018 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 8:5
7. T0035 20.10.2018 17:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov 3:4(P,SN)
7. T0034 20.10.2018 17:30 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín 8:7
8. T0037 27.10.2018 13:30 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 2:6
8. T0038 27.10.2018 17:00 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HC Studénka 1:3
8. T0039 27.10.2018 17:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín TJ Horní Benešov 6:5
8. T0040 27.10.2018 17:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Wolves Český Těšín 3:4
9. T0043 02.11.2018 18:15 HC Studénka HC BOSPOR Bohumín 6:5(P)
9. T0042 03.11.2018 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Frýdek-Místek 6:3
9. T0044 03.11.2018 17:00 SK Karviná HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 4:2
9. T0045 03.11.2018 18:00 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín 14:1
10. T0049 07.11.2018 18:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Studénka 2:5
10. T0047 07.11.2018 18:00 HK Krnov HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 5:1
10. T0048 07.11.2018 18:00 SK Karviná HC BOSPOR Bohumín 8:1
10. T0050 07.11.2018 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Wolves Český Těšín 5:3
11. T0052 10.11.2018 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC Studénka 3:2
11. T0053 10.11.2018 18:00 HC Frýdek-Místek SK Karviná 4:1
11. T0054 10.11.2018 17:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HK Krnov 4:7
11. T0055 10.11.2018 17:00 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HK Nový Jičín 9:1
12. T0057 17.11.2018 15:00 HK Nový Jičín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
12. T0058 17.11.2018 17:00 HK Krnov HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
12. T0060 17.11.2018 17:30 HC Studénka TJ Horní Benešov -:-
12. T0059 17.11.2018 17:00 SK Karviná HC Wolves Český Těšín -:-
13. T0062 24.11.2018 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov SK Karviná -:-
13. T0063 24.11.2018 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HK Krnov -:-
13. T0064 23.11.2018 18:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín -:-
13. T0065 24.11.2018 17:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm -:-
14. T0070 28.11.2018 18:00 SK Karviná HC Studénka -:-
14. T0067 01.12.2018 17:00 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
14. T0068 01.12.2018 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Wolves Český Těšín -:-
14. T0069 01.12.2018 17:00 HK Krnov TJ Horní Benešov -:-
15. T0072 08.12.2018 08:00 HC Studénka HK Krnov -:-
15. T0073 08.12.2018 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Nový Jičín -:-
15. T0074 08.12.2018 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm -:-
15. T0075 08.12.2018 08:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
16. T0077 15.12.2018 17:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Wolves Český Těšín -:-
16. T0078 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm TJ Horní Benešov -:-
16. T0079 15.12.2018 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Studénka -:-
16. T0080 15.12.2018 17:00 HK Krnov SK Karviná -:-
17. T0082 22.12.2018 17:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
17. T0083 22.12.2018 08:00 HC Studénka HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm -:-
17. T0084 22.12.2018 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
17. T0085 22.12.2018 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
18. T0087 29.12.2018 08:00 HC Frýdek-Místek TJ Horní Benešov -:-
18. T0090 21.11.2018 18:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov -:-
18. T0089 13.12.2018 17:30 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm SK Karviná -:-
19. T0092 05.01.2019 17:00 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HK Krnov -:-
19. T0093 05.01.2019 17:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín SK Karviná -:-
19. T0094 05.01.2019 08:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Studénka -:-
19. T0095 06.01.2019 17:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín TJ Horní Benešov -:-
20. T0097 12.01.2019 17:30 HC Studénka HC Wolves Český Těšín -:-
20. T0098 12.01.2019 08:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
20. T0099 12.01.2019 17:00 HK Krnov HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
20. T0100 12.01.2019 08:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm -:-
21. T0102 16.01.2019 16:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HK Nový Jičín -:-
21. T0103 16.01.2019 16:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov -:-
21. T0104 16.01.2019 16:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín SK Karviná -:-
21. T0105 16.01.2019 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Studénka -:-
22. T0107 19.01.2019 08:00 SK Karviná TJ Horní Benešov -:-
22. T0108 19.01.2019 17:00 HK Krnov HC Wolves Český Těšín -:-
22. T0109 19.01.2019 08:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
22. T0110 19.01.2019 17:00 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
23. T0112 26.01.2019 08:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm -:-
23. T0113 26.01.2019 08:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HK Nový Jičín -:-
23. T0114 26.01.2019 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HK Krnov -:-
24. T0117 02.02.2019 17:00 HK Krnov HC Studénka -:-
24. T0118 02.02.2019 08:00 HK Nový Jičín TJ Horní Benešov -:-
24. T0119 02.02.2019 17:00 HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm HC Wolves Český Těšín -:-
24. T0120 02.02.2019 17:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
25. T0122 09.02.2019 08:00 HC Wolves Český Těšín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
25. T0123 09.02.2019 17:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm -:-
25. T0124 09.02.2019 08:00 HC Studénka HK Nový Jičín -:-
25. T0125 09.02.2019 08:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov -:-
26. T0127 16.02.2019 08:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná -:-
26. T0129 16.02.2019 17:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín TJ Horní Benešov -:-
26. T0130 16.02.2019 08:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Wolves Český Těšín -:-
27. T0132 20.02.2019 18:00 TJ Horní Benešov HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
27. T0133 20.02.2019 16:00 HC Studénka HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
27. T0134 20.02.2019 16:00 SK Karviná HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm -:-
27. T0135 20.02.2019 16:00 HK Krnov HK Nový Jičín -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz