SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T9003-T9003a 17.09.2017 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Nový Jičín 0:0
1. T9003-T9003b 17.09.2017 11:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
1. T9003-T9003c 17.09.2017 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
1. T9003-T9003d 17.09.2017 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Nový Jičín 0:0
1. T9003-T9003e 17.09.2017 11:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
1. T9003-T9003f 17.09.2017 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
1. T9004 16.09.2017 12:30 HC Orlová HC Orlová -:-
1. T9004-T9004a 16.09.2017 12:30 HC Orlová HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
1. T9004-T9004b 16.09.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
1. T9004-T9004c 16.09.2017 14:30 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
1. T9004-T9004d 16.09.2017 12:30 HC Orlová HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
1. T9004-T9004e 16.09.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
1. T9004-T9004f 16.09.2017 14:30 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
1. T9001 26.11.2017 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HK Krnov mládež -:-
1. T9001-T9001a 26.11.2017 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Kopřivnice -:-
1. T9001-T9001b 26.11.2017 11:15 HC Kopřivnice HC Vlci Český Těčín -:-
1. T9001-T9001c 26.11.2017 12:30 HK Krnov mládež HC Vlci Český Těčín -:-
1. T9001-T9001d 26.11.2017 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Kopřivnice -:-
1. T9001-T9001e 26.11.2017 11:15 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí Vlci -:-
1. T9001-T9001f 26.11.2017 12:30 HK Krnov mládež HC Černí Vlci -:-
1. T9002 17.09.2017 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
1. T9002-T9002a 17.09.2017 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
1. T9002-T9002b 17.09.2017 11:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná 0:0
1. T9002-T9002c 17.09.2017 12:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná 0:0
1. T9002-T9002d 17.09.2017 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
1. T9002-T9002e 17.09.2017 11:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná 0:0
1. T9002-T9002f 17.09.2017 12:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná 0:0
1. T9003 17.09.2017 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9005 23.09.2017 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HK Nový Jičín -:-
2. T9005-T9005a 23.09.2017 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Vlci Český Těčín 0:0
2. T9005-T9005b 23.09.2017 11:15 HC Vlci Český Těčín HC Orlová 0:0
2. T9005-T9005c 23.09.2017 12:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 0:0
2. T9005-T9005d 23.09.2017 00:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí Vlci 0:0
2. T9005-T9005e 23.09.2017 00:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Orlová 0:0
2. T9005-T9005f 23.09.2017 00:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 0:0
2. T9006 23.09.2017 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
2. T9006-T9006a 23.09.2017 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná -:-
2. T9006-T9006b 23.09.2017 11:00 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9006-T9006c 23.09.2017 12:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9006-T9006d 23.09.2017 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná -:-
2. T9006-T9006e 23.09.2017 11:00 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9006-T9006f 23.09.2017 12:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9007 23.09.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
2. T9007-T9007a 23.09.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Kopřivnice 0:0
2. T9007-T9007b 23.09.2017 13:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
2. T9007-T9007c 23.09.2017 14:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
2. T9007-T9007d 23.09.2017 14:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Kopřivnice 0:0
2. T9007-T9007e 23.09.2017 15:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
2. T9007-T9007f 23.09.2017 15:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
2. T9008 24.09.2017 13:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
2. T9008-T9008a 24.09.2017 13:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
2. T9008-T9008b 24.09.2017 14:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov mládež -:-
2. T9008-T9008c 24.09.2017 15:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež -:-
2. T9008-T9008d 24.09.2017 13:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
2. T9008-T9008e 24.09.2017 14:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov mládež -:-
2. T9008-T9008f 24.09.2017 15:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež -:-
3. T9010 01.10.2017 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Kopřivnice -:-
3. T9010-T9010a 01.10.2017 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Orlová -:-
3. T9010-T9010b 01.10.2017 10:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
3. T9010-T9010c 01.10.2017 11:00 HC Kopřivnice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
3. T9010-T9010d 01.10.2017 11:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Orlová -:-
3. T9010-T9010e 01.10.2017 12:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
3. T9010-T9010f 01.10.2017 12:00 HC Kopřivnice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
3. T9011 01.10.2017 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HK Krnov mládež -:-
3. T9011-T9011a 01.10.2017 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
3. T9011-T9011b 01.10.2017 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
3. T9011-T9011c 01.10.2017 12:30 HK Krnov mládež HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
3. T9011-T9011d 01.10.2017 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
3. T9011-T9011e 01.10.2017 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
3. T9011-T9011f 01.10.2017 12:30 HK Krnov mládež HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
3. T9012 30.09.2017 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
3. T9012-T9012a 30.09.2017 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vlci Český Těčín -:-
3. T9012-T9012b 30.09.2017 12:15 HC Vlci Český Těčín HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
3. T9012-T9012c 30.09.2017 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
3. T9012-T9012d 30.09.2017 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí Vlci -:-
3. T9012-T9012e 30.09.2017 12:15 HC Černí Vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
3. T9012-T9012f 30.09.2017 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
3. T9013 07.10.2017 09:00 SK Karviná SK Karviná -:-
3. T9013-T9013a 07.10.2017 09:00 SK Karviná HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
3. T9013-T9013b 07.10.2017 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín -:-
3. T9013-T9013c 07.10.2017 11:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
3. T9013-T9013d 07.10.2017 09:00 SK Karviná HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
3. T9013-T9013e 07.10.2017 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín -:-
3. T9013-T9013f 07.10.2017 11:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
4. T9015 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těčín HC Vlci Český Těčín -:-
4. T9015-T9015a 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těčín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
4. T9015-T9015b 14.10.2017 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná -:-
4. T9015-T9015c 14.10.2017 11:30 HC Vlci Český Těčín SK Karviná -:-
4. T9015-T9015d 14.10.2017 09:00 HC Černí Vlci Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
4. T9015-T9015e 14.10.2017 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná -:-
4. T9015-T9015f 14.10.2017 11:30 HC Černí Vlci SK Karviná -:-
4. T9016 14.10.2017 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HK Nový Jičín -:-
4. T9016-T9016a 14.10.2017 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
4. T9016-T9016b 14.10.2017 11:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
4. T9016-T9016c 14.10.2017 12:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
4. T9016-T9016d 14.10.2017 00:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. T9016-T9016e 14.10.2017 00:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
4. T9016-T9016f 14.10.2017 00:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
4. T9017 15.10.2017 14:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
4. T9017-T9017a 15.10.2017 14:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orlová 0:0
4. T9017-T9017b 15.10.2017 15:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov mládež 0:0
4. T9017-T9017c 15.10.2017 16:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Krnov mládež 0:0
4. T9017-T9017d 15.10.2017 14:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orlová 0:0
4. T9017-T9017e 15.10.2017 15:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov mládež 0:0
4. T9017-T9017f 15.10.2017 16:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Krnov mládež 0:0
4. T9018 14.10.2017 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
4. T9018-T9018a 14.10.2017 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
4. T9018-T9018b 14.10.2017 13:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice -:-
4. T9018-T9018c 14.10.2017 14:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice 0:0
4. T9018-T9018d 14.10.2017 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
4. T9018-T9018e 14.10.2017 13:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice 0:0
4. T9018-T9018f 14.10.2017 14:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice -:-
5. T9020 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Orlová HC Orlová -:-
5. T9020-T9020a 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná -:-
5. T9020-T9020b 29.10.2017 10:00 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
5. T9020-T9020c 29.10.2017 11:00 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
5. T9020-T9020d 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná 0:0
5. T9020-T9020e 29.10.2017 10:00 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
5. T9020-T9020f 29.10.2017 11:00 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
5. T9021 29.10.2017 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Kopřivnice -:-
5. T9021-T9021a 29.10.2017 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
5. T9021-T9021b 29.10.2017 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
5. T9021-T9021c 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
5. T9021-T9021d 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
5. T9021-T9021e 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
5. T9021-T9021f 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
5. T9022 28.10.2017 10:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
5. T9022-T9022a 28.10.2017 10:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
5. T9022-T9022b 28.10.2017 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín -:-
5. T9022-T9022c 28.10.2017 12:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín -:-
5. T9022-T9022d 28.10.2017 10:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
5. T9022-T9022e 28.10.2017 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín -:-
5. T9022-T9022f 28.10.2017 12:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín 0:0
5. T9023 28.10.2017 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
5. T9023-T9023a 28.10.2017 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Krnov mládež -:-
5. T9023-T9023b 28.10.2017 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Vlci Český Těčín -:-
5. T9023-T9023c 28.10.2017 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vlci Český Těčín -:-
5. T9023-T9023d 28.10.2017 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Krnov mládež -:-
5. T9023-T9023e 28.10.2017 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Černí Vlci -:-
5. T9023-T9023f 28.10.2017 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci -:-
6. T9025 04.11.2017 09:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
6. T9025-T9025a 04.11.2017 09:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
6. T9025-T9025b 04.11.2017 10:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
6. T9025-T9025c 04.11.2017 12:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
6. T9025-T9025d 04.11.2017 09:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
6. T9025-T9025e 04.11.2017 10:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
6. T9025-T9025f 04.11.2017 12:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
6. T9026 05.11.2017 10:45 HC Vlci Český Těčín HC Vlci Český Těčín -:-
6. T9026-T9026a 05.11.2017 10:45 HC Vlci Český Těčín HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
6. T9026-T9026b 05.11.2017 11:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
6. T9026-T9026c 05.11.2017 12:45 HC Vlci Český Těčín HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
6. T9026-T9026d 05.11.2017 10:45 HC Černí Vlci HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
6. T9026-T9026e 05.11.2017 11:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
6. T9026-T9026f 05.11.2017 12:45 HC Černí Vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
6. T9027 05.11.2017 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HK Krnov mládež -:-
6. T9027-T9027a 05.11.2017 10:15 HK Krnov mládež SK Karviná -:-
6. T9027-T9027b 05.11.2017 11:15 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9027-T9027c 05.11.2017 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9027-T9027d 05.11.2017 10:15 HK Krnov mládež SK Karviná -:-
6. T9027-T9027e 05.11.2017 11:15 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9027-T9027f 05.11.2017 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9028 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
6. T9028-T9028a 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 0:0
6. T9028-T9028b 05.11.2017 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 0:0
6. T9028-T9028c 05.11.2017 12:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orlová 0:0
6. T9028-T9028d 05.11.2017 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 0:0
6. T9028-T9028e 05.11.2017 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 0:0
6. T9028-T9028f 05.11.2017 12:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orlová 0:0
7. T9030 18.11.2017 10:30 SK Karviná SK Karviná -:-
7. T9030-T9030a 18.11.2017 10:30 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
7. T9030-T9030b 18.11.2017 11:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. T9030-T9030c 18.11.2017 12:30 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. T9030-T9030d 18.11.2017 10:30 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
7. T9030-T9030e 18.11.2017 11:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. T9030-T9030f 18.11.2017 12:30 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. T9031 10.12.2017 09:30 HC Orlová HC Orlová -:-
7. T9031-T9031a 10.12.2017 09:30 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
7. T9031-T9031b 10.12.2017 10:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Krnov mládež 0:0
7. T9031-T9031c 10.12.2017 11:30 HC Orlová HK Krnov mládež -:-
7. T9031-T9031d 10.12.2017 09:30 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
7. T9031-T9031e 10.12.2017 10:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Krnov mládež -:-
7. T9031-T9031f 10.12.2017 11:30 HC Orlová HK Krnov mládež 0:0
7. T9032 18.11.2017 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HK Nový Jičín -:-
7. T9032-T9032a 18.11.2017 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
7. T9032-T9032b 18.11.2017 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vlci Český Těčín 0:0
7. T9032-T9032c 18.11.2017 12:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Vlci Český Těčín 0:0
7. T9032-T9032d 18.11.2017 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
7. T9032-T9032e 18.11.2017 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Černí Vlci 0:0
7. T9032-T9032f 18.11.2017 12:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí Vlci 0:0
7. T9033 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
7. T9033-T9033a 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopřivnice 0:0
7. T9033-T9033b 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Kopřivnice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
7. T9033-T9033c 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
7. T9033-T9033d 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopřivnice -:-
7. T9033-T9033e 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Kopřivnice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
7. T9033-T9033f 19.11.2017 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. T9035 10.12.2017 13:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
8. T9035-T9035a 10.12.2017 13:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
8. T9035-T9035b 10.12.2017 14:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
8. T9035-T9035c 10.12.2017 15:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
8. T9035-T9035d 10.12.2017 13:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
8. T9035-T9035e 10.12.2017 14:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
8. T9035-T9035f 10.12.2017 15:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
8. T9036 02.12.2017 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. T9036-T9036a 02.12.2017 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež 0:0
8. T9036-T9036b 02.12.2017 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HK Nový Jičín -:-
8. T9036-T9036c 02.12.2017 13:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín 0:0
8. T9036-T9036d 02.12.2017 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež -:-
8. T9036-T9036e 02.12.2017 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HK Nový Jičín 0:0
8. T9036-T9036f 02.12.2017 13:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín -:-
8. T9037 03.12.2017 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Kopřivnice -:-
8. T9037-T9037a 03.12.2017 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
8. T9037-T9037b 03.12.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orlová -:-
8. T9037-T9037c 03.12.2017 11:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Orlová -:-
8. T9037-T9037d 03.12.2017 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
8. T9037-T9037e 03.12.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orlová -:-
8. T9037-T9037f 03.12.2017 11:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Orlová -:-
8. T9038 02.12.2017 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
8. T9038-T9038a 02.12.2017 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vlci Český Těčín -:-
8. T9038-T9038b 02.12.2017 11:00 HC Vlci Český Těčín SK Karviná 0:0
8. T9038-T9038c 02.12.2017 12:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná -:-
8. T9038-T9038d 02.12.2017 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci 0:0
8. T9038-T9038e 02.12.2017 11:00 HC Černí Vlci SK Karviná -:-
8. T9038-T9038f 02.12.2017 12:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná 0:0
9. T9040 17.12.2017 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
9. T9040-T9040a 17.12.2017 15:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
9. T9040-T9040b 17.12.2017 14:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
9. T9040-T9040c 17.12.2017 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
9. T9040-T9040d 17.12.2017 15:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T9040-T9040e 17.12.2017 14:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
9. T9040-T9040f 17.12.2017 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
9. T9041 20.12.2017 15:00 SK Karviná SK Karviná -:-
9. T9041-T9041a 20.12.2017 15:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T9041-T9041b 20.12.2017 15:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice -:-
9. T9041-T9041c 20.12.2017 16:00 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice -:-
9. T9041-T9041d 20.12.2017 16:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T9041-T9041e 20.12.2017 17:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice -:-
9. T9041-T9041f 20.12.2017 17:15 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice -:-
9. T9042 17.12.2017 10:45 HC Vlci Český Těčín HC Vlci Český Těčín -:-
9. T9042-T9042a 17.12.2017 10:45 HC Vlci Český Těčín HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. T9042-T9042b 17.12.2017 11:45 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
9. T9042-T9042c 17.12.2017 12:45 HC Vlci Český Těčín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
9. T9042-T9042d 17.12.2017 10:45 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
9. T9042-T9042e 17.12.2017 11:45 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
9. T9042-T9042f 17.12.2017 12:45 HC Černí Vlci Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
9. T9043 16.12.2017 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HK Krnov mládež -:-
9. T9043-T9043a 16.12.2017 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Orlová -:-
9. T9043-T9043b 16.12.2017 13:15 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
9. T9043-T9043c 16.12.2017 14:30 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
9. T9043-T9043d 16.12.2017 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Orlová -:-
9. T9043-T9043e 16.12.2017 13:15 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
9. T9043-T9043f 16.12.2017 14:30 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz