SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T6002 09.09.2017 11:30 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 6:4
1. T6003 09.09.2017 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 4:1
1. T6004 09.09.2017 14:30 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:1
2. T6006 16.09.2017 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 5:3
2. T6007 12.11.2017 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:11
2. T6008 16.09.2017 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 2:6
3. T6010 20.10.2017 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci 9:3
3. T6011 20.09.2017 15:00 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 6:0
3. T6012 17.09.2017 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 2:2
4. T6016 23.09.2017 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:11
4. T6014 23.09.2017 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:3
4. T6015 23.09.2017 10:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Olomouc 0:11
5. T6019 29.09.2017 14:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci 1:3
5. T6020 23.10.2017 15:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 7:3
5. T6018 28.09.2017 11:45 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba 16:1
6. T6024 30.09.2017 11:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc 4:4
6. T6023 30.09.2017 11:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:4
6. T6022 30.09.2017 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4
7. T6027 07.10.2017 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 9:1
7. T6026 05.10.2017 16:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:9
7. T6028 07.10.2017 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Černí Vlci 1:7
8. T6032 14.10.2017 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 3:3
8. T6030 14.10.2017 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba 7:5
8. T6031 14.10.2017 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 6:6
9. T6034 15.10.2017 11:30 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3
9. T6035 15.10.2017 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia 10:0
9. T6036 15.10.2017 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci 4:2
10. T6038 21.10.2017 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Vítkovice Ridera 2:5
10. T6039 21.10.2017 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 1:4
10. T6040 21.10.2017 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:0
11. T6042 31.10.2017 16:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 2:0
11. T6043 26.10.2017 15:00 HC Olomouc HC Černí Vlci 3:3
11. T6044 25.10.2017 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba 14:0
12. T6046 29.10.2017 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Olomouc 5:5
12. T6047 28.10.2017 10:00 HC Černí Vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:6
12. T6048 29.10.2017 11:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 2:8
13. T6051 04.11.2017 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4
13. T6050 04.11.2017 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Černí Vlci 20:0
13. T6052 29.11.2017 15:00 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 5:4
14. T6054 11.11.2017 11:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:0
14. T6055 11.11.2017 11:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 3:6
14. T6056 11.11.2017 09:00 HC Černí Vlci Metropolia Silesia 2:10
15. T6060 15.11.2017 15:00 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 11:4
15. T6058 17.11.2017 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 2:3
15. T6059 17.11.2017 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 6:6
16. T6062 18.11.2017 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 9:1
16. T6063 18.11.2017 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:8
16. T6064 18.11.2017 10:00 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 6:2
17. T6068 25.11.2017 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3
17. T6066 25.11.2017 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci 7:1
17. T6067 25.11.2017 14:30 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 11:1
18. T6072 02.12.2017 11:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:5
18. T6070 03.12.2017 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:5
18. T6071 02.12.2017 10:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Olomouc 0:8
19. T6076 12.12.2017 15:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 7:1
19. T6075 09.12.2017 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci 6:0
19. T6074 06.12.2017 15:00 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba 6:3
20. T6078 16.12.2017 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec 5:7
20. T6080 25.02.2018 12:00 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 2:6
20. T6079 16.12.2017 12:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:5
21. T6083 17.12.2017 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 7:3
21. T6084 17.12.2017 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Černí Vlci 3:3
21. T6082 17.12.2017 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:3
22. T6086 06.01.2018 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba 4:5
22. T6087 06.01.2018 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 7:2
22. T6088 06.01.2018 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 6:5
23. T6090 13.01.2018 14:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 5:6
23. T6091 13.01.2018 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia 18:2
23. T6092 13.01.2018 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci 0:3
24. T6094 20.01.2018 10:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:12
24. T6095 20.01.2018 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 7:11
24. T6096 20.01.2018 15:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:1
25. T6098 21.01.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 4:3
25. T6099 21.01.2018 11:30 HC Olomouc HC Černí Vlci 11:0
25. T6100 21.01.2018 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:12
26. T6103 27.01.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:10
26. T6104 27.01.2018 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 2:14
26. T6102 27.01.2018 11:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Olomouc 5:8
27. T6107 03.02.2018 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 9:0
27. T6106 02.02.2018 12:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Černí Vlci 5:3
27. T6108 03.02.2018 15:45 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 6:2
28. T6110 16.03.2018 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:1
28. T6111 10.02.2018 11:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 2:8
28. T6112 13.03.2018 15:00 HC Černí Vlci Metropolia Silesia 7:6
29. T6114 11.02.2018 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 2:6
29. T6115 11.02.2018 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 8:4
29. T6116 11.02.2018 15:45 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:1
30. T6118 17.02.2018 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 5:4
30. T6119 17.02.2018 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:7
30. T6120 17.02.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 6:2
31. T6124 24.02.2018 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 2:2
31. T6123 24.02.2018 16:30 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 8:4
31. T6122 24.02.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci 4:0
32. T6126 03.03.2018 14:15 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:4
32. T6127 06.03.2018 15:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Olomouc 2:15
32. T6128 28.02.2018 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:9
33. T6130 10.03.2018 15:45 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba 8:4
33. T6132 10.03.2018 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 10:1
33. T6131 10.03.2018 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci 9:2
34. T6134 17.03.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec 2:5
34. T6136 17.03.2018 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc 3:1
34. T6135 17.03.2018 12:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:5
35. T6139 24.03.2018 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 12:1
35. T6140 22.03.2018 16:00 Metropolia Silesia HC Černí Vlci 1:4
35. T6138 22.03.2018 15:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 2:8

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz