SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T5201 31.01.2018 15:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Orlová 5:0
1. T5203 07.01.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 1:5
1. T5202 20.01.2018 11:00 HC Uničov HC Oceláři Třinec 7:5
1. T5204 07.01.2018 14:30 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek-Místek 4:10
1. T5205 06.01.2018 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Krnov mládež 4:5
2. T5208 14.01.2018 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Nový Jičín 7:3
2. T5207 14.01.2018 12:30 HC Orlová HC Uničov 7:4
2. T5206 14.01.2018 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 4:5
2. T5209 14.01.2018 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Olomouc 5:0
2. T5210 14.01.2018 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov mládež 4:5
3. T5214 24.01.2018 15:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 4:8
3. T5211 21.01.2018 11:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 4:5
3. T5212 21.01.2018 09:15 HC Uničov HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:5
3. T5213 21.01.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 5:13
3. T5215 20.01.2018 12:15 HK Krnov mládež Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 6:4
4. T5219 28.01.2018 10:00 HC Orlová HC Olomouc 5:2
4. T5217 03.02.2018 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Uničov 9:3
4. T5218 04.02.2018 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín 4:3
4. T5220 04.02.2018 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Krnov mládež 5:5
4. T5216 04.02.2018 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 7:8
5. T5223 11.02.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 2:6
5. T5225 07.03.2018 15:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Orlová -:-
5. T5221 11.02.2018 11:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 2:1
5. T5222 10.02.2018 09:15 HC Uničov Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:6
5. T5224 10.02.2018 15:45 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:9
6. T5226 01.03.2018 15:30 HC Orlová HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
6. T5229 15.03.2018 15:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Olomouc -:-
6. T5230 17.02.2018 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Vítkovice Ridera 9:5
6. T5227 18.02.2018 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Uničov 7:3
6. T5228 18.02.2018 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín 5:11
7. T5231 25.02.2018 11:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
7. T5232 25.02.2018 11:00 HC Uničov HC Orlová -:-
7. T5233 25.02.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
7. T5234 25.02.2018 16:15 HC Olomouc Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
7. T5235 24.02.2018 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
8. T5240 04.03.2018 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež -:-
8. T5237 04.03.2018 14:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Uničov -:-
8. T5239 03.03.2018 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc -:-
8. T5236 03.03.2018 12:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
8. T5238 03.03.2018 11:45 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T5241 11.03.2018 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
9. T5242 11.03.2018 09:00 HC Uničov HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. T5243 11.03.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T5244 11.03.2018 11:15 HC Olomouc HC Orlová -:-
9. T5245 11.03.2018 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
10. T5247 18.03.2018 10:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Uničov -:-
10. T5248 17.03.2018 10:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín -:-
10. T5249 18.03.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc -:-
10. T5250 18.03.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov mládež -:-
10. T5246 18.03.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz