SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T8002 09.09.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 9:1
1. T8003 09.09.2017 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 11:0
1. T8004 09.09.2017 16:30 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:5
2. T8007 12.11.2017 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:27
2. T8006 16.09.2017 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 3:4
2. T8008 16.09.2017 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 5:8
3. T8012 17.09.2017 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 3:5
3. T8010 20.10.2017 17:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci 12:0
3. T8011 20.09.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 6:1
4. T8014 23.09.2017 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:9
4. T8015 23.09.2017 12:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Olomouc 1:2
4. T8016 23.09.2017 11:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:10
5. T8018 28.09.2017 13:45 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba 4:1
5. T8019 29.09.2017 16:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci 7:3
5. T8020 23.10.2017 17:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 10:1
6. T8022 30.09.2017 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec 2:4
6. T8024 30.09.2017 13:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc 11:0
6. T8023 30.09.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:4
7. T8027 07.10.2017 14:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 3:3
7. T8026 05.10.2017 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:16
7. T8028 07.10.2017 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Černí Vlci 1:7
8. T8032 14.10.2017 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 9:2
8. T8030 14.10.2017 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba 0:8
8. T8031 14.10.2017 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:3
9. T8034 15.10.2017 13:30 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 3:6
9. T8035 15.10.2017 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia 20:0
9. T8036 15.10.2017 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci 8:2
10. T8038 21.10.2017 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:9
10. T8039 21.10.2017 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 3:3
10. T8040 21.10.2017 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:2
11. T8042 31.10.2017 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 12:0
11. T8044 25.10.2017 17:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba 8:0
11. T8043 26.10.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Černí Vlci 2:2
12. T8048 29.10.2017 13:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 1:7
12. T8046 29.10.2017 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Olomouc 5:1
12. T8047 28.10.2017 12:00 HC Černí Vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:9
13. T8052 29.11.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:6
13. T8051 04.11.2017 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 3:7
13. T8050 04.11.2017 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Černí Vlci 2:2
14. T8054 11.11.2017 13:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 9:1
14. T8055 11.11.2017 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3
14. T8056 11.11.2017 11:00 HC Černí Vlci Metropolia Silesia 9:1
15. T8060 15.11.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:5
15. T8058 17.11.2017 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 8:1
15. T8059 17.11.2017 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 10:1
16. T8062 18.11.2017 14:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 8:0
16. T8063 18.11.2017 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:13
16. T8064 18.11.2017 12:00 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 1:12
17. T8066 25.11.2017 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci 17:0
17. T8067 25.11.2017 16:30 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia 3:0
17. T8068 25.11.2017 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 1:3
18. T8072 02.12.2017 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 2:9
18. T8070 03.12.2017 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:13
18. T8071 02.12.2017 12:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Olomouc 3:5
19. T8074 06.12.2017 17:00 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba 1:5
19. T8076 12.12.2017 17:30 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 9:1
19. T8075 09.12.2017 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci 6:5
20. T8079 16.12.2017 14:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:3
20. T8080 25.02.2018 14:00 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
20. T8078 16.12.2017 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec 1:5
21. T8083 17.12.2017 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 1:2
21. T8084 17.12.2017 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Černí Vlci 0:2
21. T8082 17.12.2017 10:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:10
22. T8086 06.01.2018 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba 0:12
22. T8087 06.01.2018 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:3
22. T8088 06.01.2018 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Olomouc 5:1
23. T8092 13.01.2018 12:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci 7:3
23. T8090 13.01.2018 16:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 1:4
23. T8091 13.01.2018 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia 15:0
24. T8096 20.01.2018 17:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:5
24. T8094 20.01.2018 12:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:6
24. T8095 20.01.2018 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Olomouc 2:7
25. T8100 21.01.2018 17:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:7
25. T8098 21.01.2018 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 10:1
25. T8099 21.01.2018 13:30 HC Olomouc HC Černí Vlci 4:3
26. T8102 27.01.2018 13:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Olomouc 4:2
26. T8103 27.01.2018 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:7
26. T8104 27.01.2018 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 2:5
27. T8108 03.02.2018 17:45 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:7
27. T8107 03.02.2018 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 3:3
27. T8106 02.02.2018 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Černí Vlci 9:2
28. T8110 10.02.2018 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
28. T8111 10.02.2018 13:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 3:3
28. T8112 13.03.2018 17:00 HC Černí Vlci Metropolia Silesia -:-
29. T8114 11.02.2018 17:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 8:2
29. T8115 11.02.2018 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2
29. T8116 11.02.2018 17:45 HC Olomouc HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:1
30. T8118 17.02.2018 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc 5:1
30. T8119 17.02.2018 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:12
30. T8120 17.02.2018 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 4:7
31. T8124 24.02.2018 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
31. T8123 24.02.2018 18:30 HC Olomouc Metropolia Silesia -:-
32. T8126 03.03.2018 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
32. T8127 06.03.2018 17:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Olomouc -:-
32. T8128 28.02.2018 17:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
33. T8130 10.03.2018 17:45 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
33. T8132 10.03.2018 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia -:-
33. T8131 10.03.2018 11:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci -:-
34. T8135 17.03.2018 14:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
34. T8134 17.03.2018 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
34. T8136 17.03.2018 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc -:-
35. T8138 22.03.2018 16:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
35. T8139 24.03.2018 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
35. T8140 24.03.2018 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Černí Vlci -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz