SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T7205 06.01.2018 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Krnov mládež 8:4
1. T7201 31.01.2018 17:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Orlová 9:3
1. T7202 20.01.2018 13:00 HC Uničov HC Oceláři Třinec 3:6
1. T7203 07.01.2018 11:00 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:6
1. T7204 07.01.2018 16:15 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek-Místek 1:8
2. T7206 14.01.2018 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 1:3
2. T7209 14.01.2018 12:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Olomouc 6:3
2. T7210 14.01.2018 12:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov mládež 5:1
2. T7208 14.01.2018 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Nový Jičín 10:3
2. T7207 14.01.2018 14:30 HC Orlová HC Uničov 0:10
3. T7214 24.01.2018 17:00 HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 3:3
3. T7211 21.01.2018 13:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 10:2
3. T7212 21.01.2018 11:15 HC Uničov HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:3
3. T7213 21.01.2018 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 5:2
3. T7215 20.01.2018 14:15 HK Krnov mládež Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 1:10
4. T7219 28.01.2018 12:00 HC Orlová HC Olomouc 4:9
4. T7216 04.02.2018 12:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2:8
4. T7217 03.02.2018 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Uničov 6:2
4. T7218 04.02.2018 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín 9:0
4. T7220 04.02.2018 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Krnov mládež 12:0
5. T7225 07.03.2018 17:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Orlová -:-
5. T7221 11.02.2018 13:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 8:1
5. T7222 10.02.2018 11:15 HC Uničov Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5:3
5. T7223 11.02.2018 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 4:4
5. T7224 10.02.2018 17:45 HC Olomouc HC Vítkovice Ridera 2:5
6. T7226 01.03.2018 17:30 HC Orlová HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
6. T7229 15.03.2018 17:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Olomouc -:-
6. T7230 17.02.2018 14:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:14
6. T7227 18.02.2018 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Uničov 6:0
6. T7228 18.02.2018 12:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín 7:1
7. T7231 25.02.2018 13:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
7. T7232 25.02.2018 13:00 HC Uničov HC Orlová -:-
7. T7233 25.02.2018 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
7. T7234 25.02.2018 18:15 HC Olomouc Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
7. T7235 24.02.2018 14:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
8. T7240 04.03.2018 12:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež -:-
8. T7237 04.03.2018 16:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Uničov -:-
8. T7236 03.03.2018 14:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
8. T7239 03.03.2018 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Olomouc -:-
8. T7238 03.03.2018 13:45 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T7241 11.03.2018 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
9. T7242 11.03.2018 11:00 HC Uničov HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. T7243 11.03.2018 11:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T7244 11.03.2018 13:15 HC Olomouc HC Orlová -:-
9. T7245 11.03.2018 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
10. T7246 18.03.2018 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
10. T7247 18.03.2018 12:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Uničov -:-
10. T7248 17.03.2018 12:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín -:-
10. T7249 18.03.2018 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Olomouc -:-
10. T7250 18.03.2018 11:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov mládež -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz