SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T9002-T9002d 15.09.2018 16:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
1. T9002-T9002e 15.09.2018 17:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
1. T9002-T9002f 15.09.2018 18:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
1. T9003 16.09.2018 10:15 HK Nový Jičín HK Nový Jičín -:-
1. T9003-T9003a 16.09.2018 10:15 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
1. T9003-T9003b 16.09.2018 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orlová -:-
1. T9003-T9003c 16.09.2018 12:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová -:-
1. T9003-T9003d 16.09.2018 10:15 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
1. T9003-T9003e 16.09.2018 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orlová -:-
1. T9003-T9003f 16.09.2018 12:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová -:-
1. T9004 16.09.2018 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Kopřivnice -:-
1. T9004-T9004a 16.09.2018 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí Vlci 0:0
1. T9004-T9004b 16.09.2018 11:00 HC Černí Vlci SK Karviná 0:0
1. T9004-T9004c 16.09.2018 12:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná 0:0
1. T9004-T9004d 16.09.2018 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí Vlci 0:0
1. T9004-T9004e 16.09.2018 11:00 HC Černí Vlci SK Karviná 0:0
1. T9004-T9004f 16.09.2018 12:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná 0:0
1. T9001 15.09.2018 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
1. T9001-T9001a 15.09.2018 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
1. T9001-T9001b 15.09.2018 12:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Krnov mládež -:-
1. T9001-T9001c 15.09.2018 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
1. T9001-T9001d 15.09.2018 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
1. T9001-T9001e 15.09.2018 12:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
1. T9001-T9001f 15.09.2018 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov mládež 0:0
1. T9002 15.09.2018 16:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
1. T9002-T9002a 15.09.2018 16:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
1. T9002-T9002b 15.09.2018 17:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
1. T9002-T9002c 15.09.2018 18:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 0:0
2. T9005 23.09.2018 11:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
2. T9005-T9005a 23.09.2018 11:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
2. T9005-T9005b 23.09.2018 12:45 HK Krnov mládež HC Kopřivnice -:-
2. T9005-T9005c 23.09.2018 14:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Kopřivnice -:-
2. T9005-T9005d 23.09.2018 11:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež -:-
2. T9005-T9005e 23.09.2018 12:45 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Kopřivnice -:-
2. T9005-T9005f 23.09.2018 14:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Kopřivnice -:-
2. T9006 22.09.2018 10:15 SK Karviná SK Karviná -:-
2. T9006-T9006a 22.09.2018 10:15 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
2. T9006-T9006b 22.09.2018 11:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Nový Jičín -:-
2. T9006-T9006c 22.09.2018 12:15 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
2. T9006-T9006d 22.09.2018 10:15 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
2. T9006-T9006e 22.09.2018 11:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Nový Jičín -:-
2. T9006-T9006f 22.09.2018 12:15 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
2. T9007 09.09.2018 10:30 HC Černí Vlci HC Černí Vlci -:-
2. T9007-T9007a 09.09.2018 10:30 HC Černí Vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
2. T9007-T9007b 09.09.2018 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9007-T9007c 09.09.2018 12:30 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9007-T9007d 09.09.2018 10:30 HC Černí Vlci HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
2. T9007-T9007e 09.09.2018 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9007-T9007f 09.09.2018 12:30 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9008 22.09.2018 14:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
2. T9008-T9008a 22.09.2018 14:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orlová 0:0
2. T9008-T9008b 22.09.2018 15:30 HC Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
2. T9008-T9008c 22.09.2018 16:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
2. T9008-T9008d 22.09.2018 14:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orlová -:-
2. T9008-T9008e 22.09.2018 15:30 HC Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
2. T9008-T9008f 22.09.2018 16:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
3. T9009 30.09.2018 08:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
3. T9009-T9009a 30.09.2018 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice -:-
3. T9009-T9009b 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
3. T9009-T9009c 30.09.2018 08:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
3. T9009-T9009d 30.09.2018 10:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice 0:0
3. T9009-T9009e 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
3. T9009-T9009f 30.09.2018 08:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
3. T9010 06.10.2018 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
3. T9010-T9010a 06.10.2018 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 0:0
3. T9010-T9010b 06.10.2018 12:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí Vlci 0:0
3. T9010-T9010c 06.10.2018 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí Vlci 0:0
3. T9010-T9010d 06.10.2018 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín -:-
3. T9010-T9010e 06.10.2018 12:15 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí Vlci -:-
3. T9010-T9010f 06.10.2018 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí Vlci -:-
3. T9011 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Orlová -:-
3. T9011-T9011a 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
3. T9011-T9011b 29.09.2018 10:00 HK Krnov mládež SK Karviná 0:0
3. T9011-T9011c 29.09.2018 11:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná -:-
3. T9011-T9011d 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HK Krnov mládež 0:0
3. T9011-T9011e 29.09.2018 10:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín SK Karviná -:-
3. T9011-T9011f 29.09.2018 11:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná 0:0
3. T9012 29.09.2018 13:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
3. T9012-T9012a 29.09.2018 13:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
3. T9012-T9012b 29.09.2018 14:45 HC Oceláři Třinec Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
3. T9012-T9012c 29.09.2018 16:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
3. T9012-T9012d 29.09.2018 13:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 0:0
3. T9012-T9012e 29.09.2018 14:45 HC Oceláři Třinec Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
3. T9012-T9012f 29.09.2018 16:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
4. T9013 13.10.2018 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HK Krnov mládež -:-
4. T9013-T9013a 13.10.2018 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
4. T9013-T9013b 13.10.2018 13:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. T9013-T9013c 13.10.2018 14:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. T9013-T9013d 13.10.2018 12:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
4. T9013-T9013e 13.10.2018 13:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. T9013-T9013f 13.10.2018 14:15 HK Krnov mládež HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. T9014 13.10.2018 10:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
4. T9014-T9014a 13.10.2018 10:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí Vlci 0:0
4. T9014-T9014b 13.10.2018 11:30 HC Černí Vlci HC Orlová -:-
4. T9014-T9014c 13.10.2018 12:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orlová 0:0
4. T9014-T9014d 13.10.2018 10:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí Vlci -:-
4. T9014-T9014e 13.10.2018 11:30 HC Černí Vlci HC Orlová 0:0
4. T9014-T9014f 13.10.2018 12:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orlová -:-
4. T9015 13.10.2018 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
4. T9015-T9015a 13.10.2018 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice -:-
4. T9015-T9015b 13.10.2018 15:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
4. T9015-T9015c 13.10.2018 16:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
4. T9015-T9015d 13.10.2018 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice 0:0
4. T9015-T9015e 13.10.2018 15:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
4. T9015-T9015f 13.10.2018 16:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek 0:0
4. T9016 14.10.2018 10:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Nový Jičín -:-
4. T9016-T9016a 14.10.2018 10:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná -:-
4. T9016-T9016b 14.10.2018 11:00 SK Karviná HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
4. T9016-T9016c 14.10.2018 12:00 HK Nový Jičín HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
4. T9016-T9016d 14.10.2018 10:00 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná 0:0
4. T9016-T9016e 14.10.2018 11:00 SK Karviná HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
4. T9016-T9016f 14.10.2018 12:00 HK Nový Jičín HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
5. T9017 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Kopřivnice -:-
5. T9017-T9017a 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
5. T9017-T9017b 27.10.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Nový Jičín -:-
5. T9017-T9017c 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín -:-
5. T9017-T9017d 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
5. T9017-T9017e 27.10.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Nový Jičín -:-
5. T9017-T9017f 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín -:-
5. T9018 29.10.2018 14:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
5. T9018-T9018a 29.10.2018 14:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová -:-
5. T9018-T9018b 29.10.2018 15:15 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
5. T9018-T9018c 29.10.2018 16:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
5. T9018-T9018d 29.10.2018 14:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová -:-
5. T9018-T9018e 29.10.2018 15:15 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
5. T9018-T9018f 29.10.2018 16:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
5. T9019 28.10.2018 09:00 SK Karviná SK Karviná -:-
5. T9019-T9019a 28.10.2018 12:00 SK Karviná HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
5. T9019-T9019b 28.10.2018 13:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
5. T9019-T9019c 28.10.2018 14:00 SK Karviná Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
5. T9019-T9019d 28.10.2018 12:00 SK Karviná HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
5. T9019-T9019e 28.10.2018 13:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
5. T9019-T9019f 28.10.2018 14:00 SK Karviná Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
5. T9020 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Černí Vlci -:-
5. T9020-T9020a 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
5. T9020-T9020b 27.10.2018 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov mládež -:-
5. T9020-T9020c 27.10.2018 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
5. T9020-T9020d 27.10.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
5. T9020-T9020e 27.10.2018 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
5. T9020-T9020f 27.10.2018 11:00 HC Černí Vlci HK Krnov mládež -:-
6. T9021 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
6. T9021-T9021a 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín -:-
6. T9021-T9021b 10.11.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí Vlci -:-
6. T9021-T9021c 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci -:-
6. T9021-T9021d 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín -:-
6. T9021-T9021e 10.11.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí Vlci -:-
6. T9021-T9021f 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci -:-
6. T9022 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
6. T9022-T9022a 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
6. T9022-T9022b 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná -:-
6. T9022-T9022c 10.11.2018 09:00 HK Krnov mládež SK Karviná -:-
6. T9022-T9022d 10.11.2018 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
6. T9022-T9022e 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná -:-
6. T9022-T9022f 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín SK Karviná -:-
6. T9023 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
6. T9023-T9023a 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
6. T9023-T9023b 10.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
6. T9023-T9023c 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
6. T9023-T9023d 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
6. T9023-T9023e 10.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
6. T9023-T9023f 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
6. T9024 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Orlová -:-
6. T9024-T9024a 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
6. T9024-T9024b 10.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9024-T9024c 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9024-T9024d 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
6. T9024-T9024e 10.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9024-T9024f 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Kopřivnice -:-
7. T9025 24.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
7. T9025-T9025a 24.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci -:-
7. T9025-T9025b 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Orlová -:-
7. T9025-T9025c 24.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orlová -:-
7. T9025-T9025d 24.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci -:-
7. T9025-T9025e 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Orlová -:-
7. T9025-T9025f 24.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orlová -:-
7. T9026 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Kopřivnice -:-
7. T9026-T9026a 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná -:-
7. T9026-T9026b 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. T9026-T9026c 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. T9026-T9026d 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná -:-
7. T9026-T9026e 24.11.2018 09:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. T9026-T9026f 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. T9027 24.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
7. T9027-T9027a 24.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín -:-
7. T9027-T9027b 24.11.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov mládež -:-
7. T9027-T9027c 24.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
7. T9027-T9027d 24.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín -:-
7. T9027-T9027e 24.11.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
7. T9027-T9027f 24.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež -:-
7. T9028 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
7. T9028-T9028a 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
7. T9028-T9028b 24.11.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
7. T9028-T9028c 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
7. T9028-T9028d 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
7. T9028-T9028e 24.11.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
7. T9028-T9028f 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
8. T9029 08.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Nový Jičín -:-
8. T9029-T9029a 08.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová -:-
8. T9029-T9029b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
8. T9029-T9029c 08.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
8. T9029-T9029d 08.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová -:-
8. T9029-T9029e 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
8. T9029-T9029f 08.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
8. T9030 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
8. T9030-T9030a 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
8. T9030-T9030b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. T9030-T9030c 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. T9030-T9030d 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
8. T9030-T9030e 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. T9030-T9030f 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. T9031 08.12.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
8. T9031-T9031a 08.12.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci -:-
8. T9031-T9031b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Kopřivnice -:-
8. T9031-T9031c 08.12.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice -:-
8. T9031-T9031d 08.12.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci -:-
8. T9031-T9031e 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Kopřivnice -:-
8. T9031-T9031f 08.12.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice -:-
8. T9032 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Karviná SK Karviná -:-
8. T9032-T9032a 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Karviná HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
8. T9032-T9032b 08.12.2018 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
8. T9032-T9032c 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
8. T9032-T9032d 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov mládež -:-
8. T9032-T9032e 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
8. T9032-T9032f 08.12.2018 09:00 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
9. T9033 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Černí Vlci -:-
9. T9033-T9033a 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
9. T9033-T9033b 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná -:-
9. T9033-T9033c 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci SK Karviná -:-
9. T9033-T9033d 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
9. T9033-T9033e 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná -:-
9. T9033-T9033f 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci SK Karviná -:-
9. T9034 22.12.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
9. T9034-T9034a 22.12.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
9. T9034-T9034b 22.12.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
9. T9034-T9034c 22.12.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
9. T9034-T9034d 22.12.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
9. T9034-T9034e 22.12.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
9. T9034-T9034f 22.12.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
9. T9035 22.12.2018 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HK Krnov mládež -:-
9. T9035-T9035a 22.12.2018 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Orlová -:-
9. T9035-T9035b 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T9035-T9035c 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T9035-T9035d 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Orlová -:-
9. T9035-T9035e 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T9035-T9035f 22.12.2018 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T9036 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. T9036-T9036a 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Kopřivnice -:-
9. T9036-T9036b 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T9036-T9036c 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T9036-T9036d 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Kopřivnice -:-
9. T9036-T9036e 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T9036-T9036f 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz