SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T6002 15.09.2018 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:5
1. T6003 15.09.2018 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 8:8
1. T6004 15.09.2018 14:00 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 11:5
2. T6006 22.09.2018 14:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek-Místek 6:2
2. T6007 23.09.2018 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba 12:0
2. T6008 23.09.2018 14:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 8:4
3. T6010 28.09.2018 11:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 0:13
3. T6011 29.09.2018 14:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 2:4
3. T6012 28.09.2018 11:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 3:22
4. T6014 07.10.2018 11:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 6:5
4. T6015 06.10.2018 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk Metropolia Silesia 7:2
4. T6016 07.10.2018 10:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 13:2
5. T6018 13.10.2018 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 4:7
5. T6019 13.10.2018 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 4:8
5. T6020 13.10.2018 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 7:3
6. T6022 14.10.2018 11:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 2:7
6. T6023 14.10.2018 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 9:4
6. T6024 14.10.2018 11:30 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 3:9
7. T6026 05.11.2018 16:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 5:3
7. T6027 20.10.2018 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 3:8
7. T6028 20.10.2018 13:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 4:3
8. T6030 27.10.2018 13:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec 5:3
8. T6031 04.12.2018 15:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 10:3
8. T6032 27.10.2018 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 6:12
9. T6034 03.11.2018 11:30 HC Frýdek-Místek Metropolia Silesia 3:6
9. T6035 04.11.2018 12:15 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:18
9. T6036 03.11.2018 10:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2:4
10. T6038 10.11.2018 11:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba 8:2
10. T6039 10.11.2018 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia 4:6
10. T6040 10.11.2018 10:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 8:1
11. T6042 11.11.2018 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera 1:6
11. T6043 11.11.2018 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 7:1
11. T6044 11.11.2018 11:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec 3:11
12. T6046 24.11.2018 09:15 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia 3:3
12. T6047 25.11.2018 11:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 11:4
12. T6048 25.11.2018 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek 6:5
13. T6050 01.12.2018 11:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 3:9
13. T6051 02.12.2018 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 2:9
13. T6052 01.12.2018 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba 6:7
14. T6054 08.12.2018 10:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:4
14. T6055 08.12.2018 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek 6:4
14. T6056 08.12.2018 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:2
15. T6058 09.12.2018 14:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 8:4
15. T6059 09.12.2018 10:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 5:12
15. T6060 09.12.2018 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:0
16. T6062 16.12.2018 12:30 HC Frýdek-Místek Metropolia Silesia 6:2
16. T6063 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba 10:1
16. T6064 16.12.2018 11:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 4:3
17. T6067 03.02.2019 14:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:7
17. T6066 22.12.2018 11:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2:10
17. T6068 22.12.2018 12:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 2:6
18. T6070 06.01.2019 10:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:2
18. T6071 05.01.2019 10:45 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk Metropolia Silesia 22:3
18. T6072 05.01.2019 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 11:3
19. T6075 12.01.2019 13:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2:10
19. T6074 12.01.2019 13:45 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 2:6
19. T6076 12.01.2019 11:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:2
20. T6080 19.01.2019 08:15 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 3:9
20. T6078 20.01.2019 11:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 7:3
20. T6079 19.01.2019 14:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 8:2
21. T6082 21.02.2019 16:15 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
21. T6083 01.02.2019 15:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec 3:9
21. T6084 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 2:4
22. T6088 09.02.2019 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia 2:4
22. T6086 19.02.2019 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
22. T6087 09.02.2019 11:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 9:1
23. T6091 16.02.2019 11:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 2:5
23. T6090 16.02.2019 14:15 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek-Místek 2:14
24. T6094 02.03.2019 10:45 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
24. T6095 02.03.2019 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia -:-
24. T6096 02.03.2019 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
25. T6098 09.03.2019 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
25. T6099 09.03.2019 09:00 Metropolia Silesia HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
26. T6104 10.03.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
26. T6102 10.03.2019 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia -:-
26. T6103 10.02.2019 11:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 7:2
27. T6106 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
27. T6107 16.03.2019 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
27. T6108 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
28. T6112 20.02.2019 16:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
28. T6111 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz