SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T5201 05.01.2019 12:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:6
1. T5202 06.01.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC Frýdek-Místek 6:9
1. T5203 06.01.2019 11:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Orlová 12:1
1. T5204 06.01.2019 13:30 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Vítkovice Ridera 12:2
1. T5205 06.01.2019 12:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Oceláři Třinec 3:8
2. T5208 13.01.2019 14:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 7:4
2. T5209 02.03.2019 11:15 HC Orlová SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
2. T5207 13.01.2019 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Uničov 2:12
2. T5206 13.01.2019 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 7:4
2. T5210 13.01.2019 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC ZUBR Přerov 11:4
3. T5215 18.01.2019 16:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Orlová 9:4
3. T5211 19.01.2019 12:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Vítkovice Ridera 12:3
3. T5212 19.01.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC Oceláři Třinec 6:3
3. T5213 19.01.2019 10:45 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 6:5
3. T5214 20.01.2019 12:30 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Frýdek-Místek 10:3
4. T5216 27.01.2019 09:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 5:9
4. T5217 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Uničov 3:7
4. T5218 02.02.2019 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 8:1
4. T5219 01.02.2019 11:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 0:9
4. T5220 02.02.2019 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC ZUBR Přerov 4:4
5. T5222 10.02.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC Orlová 8:2
5. T5223 09.02.2019 10:45 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera 7:4
5. T5225 09.02.2019 11:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HC AZ Havířov 2010 8:4
5. T5224 09.02.2019 - 24.03.2019 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
5. T5221 10.02.2019 13:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 6:5
6. T5226 17.02.2019 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 3:13
6. T5227 16.02.2019 10:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Uničov 6:5
6. T5230 17.02.2019 10:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC ZUBR Přerov 7:2
6. T5228 16.02.2019 11:45 HC Orlová HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 7:5
6. T5229 20.02.2019 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
7. T5231 02.03.2019 10:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
7. T5232 03.03.2019 10:00 HC Uničov HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
7. T5234 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Orlová -:-
7. T5235 03.03.2019 - 31.03.2019 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
7. T5233 03.03.2019 12:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
8. T5236 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. T5237 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Uničov -:-
8. T5238 09.03.2019 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
8. T5239 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Frýdek-Místek SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
8. T5240 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
9. T5241 17.03.2019 13:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orlová -:-
9. T5242 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HC Uničov HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T5243 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
9. T5244 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
9. T5245 15.03.2019 16:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
10. T5246 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
10. T5247 24.02.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC Uničov -:-
10. T5248 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
10. T5249 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Oceláři Třinec SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
10. T5250 23.03.2019 09:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC ZUBR Přerov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz