SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T8003 15.09.2018 15:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 9:0
1. T8002 15.09.2018 11:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:6
1. T8004 15.09.2018 16:00 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 1:13
2. T8006 22.09.2018 16:00 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek-Místek 4:1
2. T8007 23.09.2018 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba 7:3
2. T8008 23.09.2018 16:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec 2:4
3. T8010 28.09.2018 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 3:6
3. T8011 29.09.2018 16:00 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:18
3. T8012 28.09.2018 13:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek 9:1
4. T8014 07.10.2018 13:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 9:1
4. T8015 06.10.2018 13:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk Metropolia Silesia 6:0
4. T8016 07.10.2018 12:45 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba 7:3
5. T8019 13.10.2018 13:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 5:3
5. T8018 13.10.2018 15:30 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec 1:24
5. T8020 13.10.2018 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:12
6. T8022 14.10.2018 13:10 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 9:0
6. T8023 14.10.2018 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:3
6. T8024 14.10.2018 13:30 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia 15:1
7. T8026 05.11.2018 18:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
7. T8027 20.10.2018 13:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
7. T8028 20.10.2018 15:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
8. T8032 27.10.2018 13:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia -:-
8. T8030 27.10.2018 15:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
8. T8031 27.10.2018 13:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
9. T8034 03.11.2018 11:00 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. T8035 03.11.2018 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T8036 03.11.2018 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
10. T8038 10.11.2018 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
10. T8039 10.11.2018 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia -:-
10. T8040 10.11.2018 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
11. T8042 11.11.2018 11:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
11. T8043 11.11.2018 11:00 Metropolia Silesia HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
11. T8044 11.11.2018 11:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
12. T8046 24.11.2018 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia -:-
12. T8047 24.11.2018 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
12. T8048 24.11.2018 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
13. T8050 01.12.2018 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
13. T8051 01.12.2018 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
13. T8052 01.12.2018 11:00 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
14. T8054 08.12.2018 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
14. T8055 08.12.2018 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
14. T8056 08.12.2018 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
15. T8058 09.12.2018 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
15. T8059 09.12.2018 11:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
15. T8060 09.12.2018 11:00 Metropolia Silesia HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
16. T8062 15.12.2018 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek Metropolia Silesia -:-
16. T8063 15.12.2018 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
16. T8064 15.12.2018 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
17. T8066 22.12.2018 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
17. T8067 22.12.2018 11:00 Metropolia Silesia HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
17. T8068 22.12.2018 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
18. T8070 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
18. T8071 05.01.2019 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk Metropolia Silesia -:-
18. T8072 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
19. T8074 12.01.2019 11:00 Metropolia Silesia HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
19. T8075 12.01.2019 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
19. T8076 12.01.2019 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
20. T8078 19.01.2019 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
20. T8079 19.01.2019 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
20. T8080 19.01.2019 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Metropolia Silesia -:-
21. T8082 02.02.2019 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
21. T8083 02.02.2019 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
21. T8084 02.02.2019 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
22. T8086 09.02.2019 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
22. T8087 09.02.2019 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
22. T8088 09.02.2019 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Metropolia Silesia -:-
23. T8090 16.02.2019 11:00 Metropolia Silesia HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
23. T8091 16.02.2019 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
23. T8092 16.02.2019 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
24. T8094 02.03.2019 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
24. T8095 02.03.2019 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Metropolia Silesia -:-
24. T8096 02.03.2019 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
25. T8098 09.03.2019 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
25. T8099 09.03.2019 11:00 Metropolia Silesia HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
25. T8100 09.03.2019 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
26. T8102 10.03.2019 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia -:-
26. T8103 10.03.2019 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
26. T8104 10.03.2019 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
27. T8106 16.03.2019 11:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
27. T8107 16.03.2019 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
27. T8108 16.03.2019 11:00 Metropolia Silesia HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
28. T8110 23.03.2019 13:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
28. T8111 23.03.2019 11:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
28. T8112 23.03.2019 11:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz