SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T7201 05.01.2019 14:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 3:2
1. T7202 06.01.2019 12:00 HC Uničov HC Frýdek-Místek 12:1
1. T7203 06.01.2019 13:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Orlová 10:2
1. T7204 06.01.2019 15:30 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:5
1. T7205 06.01.2019 14:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Oceláři Třinec 3:8
2. T7209 02.03.2019 13:15 HC Orlová SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
2. T7207 13.01.2019 13:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Uničov 0:10
2. T7206 13.01.2019 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 7:2
2. T7210 13.01.2019 12:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC ZUBR Přerov 6:0
2. T7208 13.01.2019 16:15 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Frýdek-Místek 13:1
3. T7211 19.01.2019 14:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Vítkovice Ridera 2:5
3. T7212 19.01.2019 12:00 HC Uničov HC Oceláři Třinec 4:6
3. T7213 19.01.2019 12:45 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC AZ Havířov 2010 8:0
3. T7214 20.01.2019 14:30 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Frýdek-Místek 9:2
3. T7215 18.01.2019 18:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Orlová 1:6
4. T7216 27.01.2019 11:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 1:3
4. T7217 03.02.2019 11:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Uničov 4:1
4. T7218 02.02.2019 13:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 8:3
4. T7219 01.02.2019 13:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 11:2
4. T7220 02.02.2019 13:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC ZUBR Přerov 6:1
5. T7224 09.02.2019 - 24.03.2019 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
5. T7221 10.02.2019 15:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 6:1
5. T7222 10.02.2019 12:00 HC Uničov HC Orlová 8:3
5. T7223 09.02.2019 12:45 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Vítkovice Ridera 7:2
5. T7225 09.02.2019 13:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:4
6. T7229 20.02.2019 17:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
6. T7226 17.02.2019 13:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:1
6. T7227 16.02.2019 12:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Uničov 3:6
6. T7228 16.02.2019 13:45 HC Orlová HK Mladí Draci Šumperk 0:15
6. T7230 17.02.2019 12:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC ZUBR Přerov 9:0
7. T7233 03.03.2019 14:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
7. T7235 03.03.2019 - 31.03.2019 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
7. T7231 02.03.2019 12:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
7. T7232 03.03.2019 12:00 HC Uničov HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
7. T7234 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Orlová -:-
8. T7236 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. T7237 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Uničov -:-
8. T7238 09.03.2019 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
8. T7239 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Frýdek-Místek SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
8. T7240 09.03.2019 11:00 HC Orlová HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
9. T7245 15.03.2019 18:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. T7241 17.03.2019 15:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orlová -:-
9. T7242 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HC Uničov HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T7243 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
9. T7244 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
10. T7246 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
10. T7247 24.02.2019 11:00 HC Orlová HC Uničov -:-
10. T7248 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
10. T7249 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Oceláři Třinec SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
10. T7250 23.03.2019 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC ZUBR Přerov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz