SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. T9404 07.10.2018 09:00 SK Karviná SK Karviná -:-
1. T9404-T9404a 07.10.2018 09:00 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice -:-
1. T9404-T9404b 07.10.2018 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
1. T9404-T9404c 07.10.2018 11:00 SK Karviná HK Krnov mládež -:-
1. T9404-T9404d 07.10.2018 09:00 SK Karviná HC Kopřivnice 0:0
1. T9404-T9404e 07.10.2018 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HK Krnov mládež -:-
1. T9404-T9404f 07.10.2018 11:00 SK Karviná HC Vlci Český Těšín 0:0
1. T9401 07.10.2018 14:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
1. T9401-T9401a 07.10.2018 14:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:0
1. T9401-T9401b 07.10.2018 15:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
1. T9401-T9401c 07.10.2018 16:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
1. T9401-T9401d 07.10.2018 14:15 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
1. T9401-T9401e 07.10.2018 15:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
1. T9401-T9401f 07.10.2018 16:30 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
1. T9402 07.10.2018 10:30 HC Černí Vlci HC Černí Vlci -:-
1. T9402-T9402a 07.10.2018 10:30 HC Černí Vlci HK Nový Jičín -:-
1. T9402-T9402b 07.10.2018 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
1. T9402-T9402c 07.10.2018 12:30 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
1. T9402-T9402d 07.10.2018 10:30 HC Černí Vlci HK Nový Jičín -:-
1. T9402-T9402e 07.10.2018 11:30 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
1. T9402-T9402f 07.10.2018 12:30 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
1. T9403 06.10.2018 12:00 HC Orlová HC Orlová -:-
1. T9403-T9403a 06.10.2018 12:00 HC Orlová HC BOSPOR Bohumín 0:0
1. T9403-T9403b 06.10.2018 13:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
1. T9403-T9403c 06.10.2018 14:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
1. T9403-T9403d 06.10.2018 12:00 HC Orlová HC BOSPOR Bohumín 0:0
1. T9403-T9403e 06.10.2018 13:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
1. T9403-T9403f 06.10.2018 14:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 0:0
2. T9405 20.10.2018 10:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
2. T9405-T9405a 20.10.2018 10:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
2. T9405-T9405b 20.10.2018 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná -:-
2. T9405-T9405c 20.10.2018 12:45 HC BOSPOR Bohumín SK Karviná -:-
2. T9405-T9405d 20.10.2018 10:30 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
2. T9405-T9405e 20.10.2018 11:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná -:-
2. T9405-T9405f 20.10.2018 12:45 HC BOSPOR Bohumín SK Karviná -:-
2. T9406 20.10.2018 12:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
2. T9406-T9406a 20.10.2018 13:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
2. T9406-T9406b 20.10.2018 14:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orlová -:-
2. T9406-T9406c 20.10.2018 12:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orlová -:-
2. T9406-T9406d 20.10.2018 13:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
2. T9406-T9406e 20.10.2018 14:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orlová -:-
2. T9406-T9406f 20.10.2018 12:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orlová -:-
2. T9407 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Kopřivnice -:-
2. T9407-T9407a 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
2. T9407-T9407b 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci -:-
2. T9407-T9407c 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí Vlci -:-
2. T9407-T9407d 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
2. T9407-T9407e 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci -:-
2. T9407-T9407f 20.10.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí Vlci -:-
2. T9408 21.10.2018 10:15 HK Krnov mládež HK Krnov mládež -:-
2. T9408-T9408a 21.10.2018 10:15 HK Krnov mládež Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
2. T9408-T9408b 21.10.2018 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9408-T9408c 21.10.2018 12:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9408-T9408d 21.10.2018 10:15 HC Vlci Český Těšín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
2. T9408-T9408e 21.10.2018 11:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
2. T9408-T9408f 21.10.2018 12:15 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
3. T9409 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
3. T9409-T9409a 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná -:-
3. T9409-T9409b 03.11.2018 09:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
3. T9409-T9409c 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín -:-
3. T9409-T9409d 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná -:-
3. T9409-T9409e 03.11.2018 09:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
3. T9409-T9409f 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín -:-
3. T9410 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
3. T9410-T9410a 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Orlová -:-
3. T9410-T9410b 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Kopřivnice -:-
3. T9410-T9410c 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice -:-
3. T9410-T9410d 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Orlová -:-
3. T9410-T9410e 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Kopřivnice -:-
3. T9410-T9410f 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice -:-
3. T9411 03.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
3. T9411-T9411a 03.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
3. T9411-T9411b 03.11.2018 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
3. T9411-T9411c 03.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
3. T9411-T9411d 03.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Krnov mládež -:-
3. T9411-T9411e 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
3. T9411-T9411f 03.11.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
3. T9412 03.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
3. T9412-T9412a 03.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci -:-
3. T9412-T9412b 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
3. T9412-T9412c 03.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
3. T9412-T9412d 03.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci -:-
3. T9412-T9412e 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
3. T9412-T9412f 03.11.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
4. T9413 17.11.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
4. T9413-T9413a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín -:-
4. T9413-T9413b 17.11.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. T9413-T9413c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. T9413-T9413d 17.11.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín -:-
4. T9413-T9413e 17.11.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. T9413-T9413f 17.11.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. T9414 17.11.2018 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
4. T9414-T9414a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Kopřivnice -:-
4. T9414-T9414b 17.11.2018 10:00 HC Kopřivnice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
4. T9414-T9414c 17.11.2018 11:15 HC BOSPOR Bohumín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
4. T9414-T9414d 17.11.2018 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Kopřivnice -:-
4. T9414-T9414e 17.11.2018 10:00 HC Kopřivnice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
4. T9414-T9414f 17.11.2018 11:15 HC BOSPOR Bohumín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
4. T9415 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Černí Vlci -:-
4. T9415-T9415a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HK Krnov mládež -:-
4. T9415-T9415b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
4. T9415-T9415c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
4. T9415-T9415d 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
4. T9415-T9415e 17.11.2018 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
4. T9415-T9415f 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
4. T9416 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Orlová -:-
4. T9416-T9416a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
4. T9416-T9416b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
4. T9416-T9416c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
4. T9416-T9416d 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
4. T9416-T9416e 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
4. T9416-T9416f 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
5. T9417 30.11.2018 15:30 SK Karviná SK Karviná -:-
5. T9417-T9417a 30.11.2018 15:30 SK Karviná HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
5. T9417-T9417b 30.11.2018 15:30 HK Krnov mládež HC Orlová -:-
5. T9417-T9417c 30.11.2018 16:30 SK Karviná HC Orlová -:-
5. T9417-T9417d 30.11.2018 16:30 SK Karviná HK Krnov mládež -:-
5. T9417-T9417e 30.11.2018 17:30 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Orlová -:-
5. T9417-T9417f 30.11.2018 17:30 SK Karviná HC Orlová -:-
5. T9418 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
5. T9418-T9418a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
5. T9418-T9418b 01.12.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí Vlci -:-
5. T9418-T9418c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci -:-
5. T9418-T9418d 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
5. T9418-T9418e 01.12.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí Vlci -:-
5. T9418-T9418f 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci -:-
5. T9419 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
5. T9419-T9419a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín -:-
5. T9419-T9419b 01.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
5. T9419-T9419c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
5. T9419-T9419d 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín -:-
5. T9419-T9419e 01.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
5. T9419-T9419f 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
5. T9420 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Kopřivnice -:-
5. T9420-T9420a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
5. T9420-T9420b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
5. T9420-T9420c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
5. T9420-T9420d 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
5. T9420-T9420e 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
5. T9420-T9420f 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
6. T9422-T9422b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
6. T9422-T9422c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
6. T9422-T9422d 15.12.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci -:-
6. T9422-T9422e 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
6. T9422-T9422f 15.12.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
6. T9423 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
6. T9423-T9423a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
6. T9423-T9423b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
6. T9423-T9423c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
6. T9423-T9423d 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
6. T9423-T9423e 15.12.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
6. T9423-T9423f 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
6. T9424 15.12.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
6. T9424-T9424a 15.12.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
6. T9424-T9424b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín SK Karviná -:-
6. T9424-T9424c 15.12.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná -:-
6. T9424-T9424d 15.12.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
6. T9424-T9424e 15.12.2018 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín SK Karviná -:-
6. T9424-T9424f 15.12.2018 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná -:-
6. T9421 15.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Nový Jičín -:-
6. T9421-T9421a 15.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov mládež -:-
6. T9421-T9421b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9421-T9421c 15.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9421-T9421d 15.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
6. T9421-T9421e 15.12.2018 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9421-T9421f 15.12.2018 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice -:-
6. T9422 15.12.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
6. T9422-T9422a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci -:-
7. T9425 06.01.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
7. T9425-T9425a 06.01.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Kopřivnice -:-
7. T9425-T9425b 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Kopřivnice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
7. T9425-T9425c 06.01.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
7. T9425-T9425d 06.01.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Kopřivnice -:-
7. T9425-T9425e 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Kopřivnice Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
7. T9425-T9425f 06.01.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
7. T9426 06.01.2019 09:00 SK Karviná SK Karviná -:-
7. T9426-T9426a 06.01.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. T9426-T9426b 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
7. T9426-T9426c 06.01.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
7. T9426-T9426d 06.01.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. T9426-T9426e 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
7. T9426-T9426f 06.01.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
7. T9427 06.01.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
7. T9427-T9427a 06.01.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Orlová -:-
7. T9427-T9427b 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
7. T9427-T9427c 06.01.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
7. T9427-T9427d 06.01.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Orlová -:-
7. T9427-T9427e 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
7. T9427-T9427f 06.01.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
7. T9428 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
7. T9428-T9428a 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
7. T9428-T9428b 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín -:-
7. T9428-T9428c 06.01.2019 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HK Nový Jičín -:-
7. T9428-T9428d 06.01.2019 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
7. T9428-T9428e 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín -:-
7. T9428-T9428f 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HK Nový Jičín -:-
8. T9429 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC Orlová -:-
8. T9429-T9429a 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. T9429-T9429b 20.01.2019 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí Vlci -:-
8. T9429-T9429c 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC Černí Vlci -:-
8. T9429-T9429d 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
8. T9429-T9429e 20.01.2019 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí Vlci -:-
8. T9429-T9429f 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC Černí Vlci -:-
8. T9430 20.01.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Nový Jičín -:-
8. T9430-T9430a 20.01.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Krnov mládež -:-
8. T9430-T9430b 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
8. T9430-T9430c 20.01.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
8. T9430-T9430d 20.01.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
8. T9430-T9430e 20.01.2019 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
8. T9430-T9430f 20.01.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
8. T9431 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
8. T9431-T9431a 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopřivnice -:-
8. T9431-T9431b 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná -:-
8. T9431-T9431c 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná -:-
8. T9431-T9431d 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Kopřivnice -:-
8. T9431-T9431e 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Kopřivnice SK Karviná -:-
8. T9431-T9431f 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná -:-
8. T9432 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
8. T9432-T9432a 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
8. T9432-T9432b 20.01.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
8. T9432-T9432c 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
8. T9432-T9432d 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
8. T9432-T9432e 20.01.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
8. T9432-T9432f 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
9. T9436-T9436f 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Orlová -:-
9. T9433 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Kopřivnice -:-
9. T9433-T9433a 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí Vlci -:-
9. T9433-T9433b 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. T9433-T9433c 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. T9433-T9433d 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Černí Vlci -:-
9. T9433-T9433e 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. T9433-T9433f 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. T9434 03.02.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
9. T9434-T9434a 03.02.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
9. T9434-T9434b 03.02.2019 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T9434-T9434c 03.02.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T9434-T9434d 03.02.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Krnov mládež -:-
9. T9434-T9434e 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T9434-T9434f 03.02.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
9. T9435 03.02.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
9. T9435-T9435a 03.02.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
9. T9435-T9435b 03.02.2019 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T9435-T9435c 03.02.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T9435-T9435d 03.02.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
9. T9435-T9435e 03.02.2019 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T9435-T9435f 03.02.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Nový Jičín -:-
9. T9436 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
9. T9436-T9436a 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná -:-
9. T9436-T9436b 03.02.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová -:-
9. T9436-T9436c 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Orlová -:-
9. T9436-T9436d 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec SK Karviná -:-
9. T9436-T9436e 03.02.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HC Orlová -:-
10. T9437 17.02.2019 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HK Krnov mládež -:-
10. T9437-T9437a 17.02.2019 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
10. T9437-T9437b 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
10. T9437-T9437c 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
10. T9437-T9437d 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
10. T9437-T9437e 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
10. T9437-T9437f 17.02.2019 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
10. T9438 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC Orlová -:-
10. T9438-T9438a 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
10. T9438-T9438b 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
10. T9438-T9438c 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
10. T9438-T9438d 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
10. T9438-T9438e 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
10. T9438-T9438f 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
10. T9439 17.02.2019 09:00 SK Karviná SK Karviná -:-
10. T9439-T9439a 17.02.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HC Černí Vlci -:-
10. T9439-T9439b 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
10. T9439-T9439c 17.02.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
10. T9439-T9439d 17.02.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HC Černí Vlci -:-
10. T9439-T9439e 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
10. T9439-T9439f 17.02.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
10. T9440 17.02.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
10. T9440-T9440a 17.02.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HK Nový Jičín -:-
10. T9440-T9440b 17.02.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice -:-
10. T9440-T9440c 17.02.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Kopřivnice -:-
10. T9440-T9440d 17.02.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HK Nový Jičín -:-
10. T9440-T9440e 17.02.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Kopřivnice -:-
10. T9440-T9440f 17.02.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Kopřivnice -:-
11. T9441 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Černí Vlci -:-
11. T9441-T9441a 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
11. T9441-T9441b 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
11. T9441-T9441c 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
11. T9441-T9441d 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
11. T9441-T9441e 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
11. T9441-T9441f 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Černí Vlci HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
11. T9442 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
11. T9442-T9442a 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
11. T9442-T9442b 03.03.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná -:-
11. T9442-T9442c 03.03.2019 09:00 HK Krnov mládež SK Karviná -:-
11. T9442-T9442d 03.03.2019 09:00 HK Krnov mládež HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
11. T9442-T9442e 03.03.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK Karviná -:-
11. T9442-T9442f 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Vlci Český Těšín SK Karviná -:-
11. T9443 03.03.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HK Nový Jičín -:-
11. T9443-T9443a 03.03.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
11. T9443-T9443b 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orlová -:-
11. T9443-T9443c 03.03.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová -:-
11. T9443-T9443d 03.03.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
11. T9443-T9443e 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orlová -:-
11. T9443-T9443f 03.03.2019 09:00 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová -:-
11. T9444 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
11. T9444-T9444a 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
11. T9444-T9444b 03.03.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
11. T9444-T9444c 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
11. T9444-T9444d 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
11. T9444-T9444e 03.03.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
11. T9444-T9444f 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
12. T9445 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
12. T9445-T9445a 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
12. T9445-T9445b 17.03.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HK Krnov mládež -:-
12. T9445-T9445c 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
12. T9445-T9445d 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC BOSPOR Bohumín -:-
12. T9445-T9445e 17.03.2019 09:00 HC BOSPOR Bohumín HC Vlci Český Těšín -:-
12. T9445-T9445f 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Krnov mládež -:-
12. T9446 17.03.2019 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
12. T9446-T9446a 17.03.2019 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná -:-
12. T9446-T9446b 17.03.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
12. T9446-T9446c 17.03.2019 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín -:-
12. T9446-T9446d 17.03.2019 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná -:-
12. T9446-T9446e 17.03.2019 09:00 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín -:-
12. T9446-T9446f 17.03.2019 09:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín -:-
12. T9447 17.03.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
12. T9447-T9447a 17.03.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
12. T9447-T9447b 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice -:-
12. T9447-T9447c 17.03.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Kopřivnice -:-
12. T9447-T9447d 17.03.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Oceláři Třinec -:-
12. T9447-T9447e 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Kopřivnice -:-
12. T9447-T9447f 17.03.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Kopřivnice -:-
12. T9448 17.03.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC AZ Havířov 2010 -:-
12. T9448-T9448a 17.03.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová -:-
12. T9448-T9448b 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC Černí Vlci -:-
12. T9448-T9448c 17.03.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci -:-
12. T9448-T9448d 17.03.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová -:-
12. T9448-T9448e 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Orlová HC Černí Vlci -:-
12. T9448-T9448f 17.03.2019 09:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Černí Vlci -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz